MANHEM OPEN 2000

Nr

Namn

Klubb/rating

 

1

 

 

2

 

 

3

 

 

4

 

 

5

 

 

6

 

 

7

 

Kval.-poäng

Plats

1

Christian Kyndel Pedersen

Nordre SK

2129    DANMARK

2

1

 

3

1

 

8

½

 

 

½

43

 

½

14

27

1

 

 

1

50

30,5

II

2

Erik Eliassen

Hauge SK

1470             NORGE

 

0

1

 

½

52

32

½

 

49

½

 

54

1

 

 

½

17

19

½

 

18,5

30

3

Stig-Atle Paulsen

Modum SK

1370             NORGE

4

0

 

 

0

1

 

½

49

7

0

 

 

1

35

24

1

 

26

0

 

20

45

4

Rauan Sagit

SS Manhem

1428                  (+64)

 

1

3

6

½

 

12

0

 

 

1

42

 

½

34

47

0

 

11

1

 

4

21,5

23

5

Jan Szulkin

SK Rockaden

1470                     (-1)

6

0

 

7

1

 

 

0

19

 

1

52

 

0

38

 

1

31

10

0

 

3

19,5

39

6

Robin Johansson

Falkenbergs SK

1542                   (-24)

 

1

5

 

½

4

14

0

 

53

0

 

 

1

45

13

0

 

44

0

 

23,5

42

7

Johannes Löfstrand

Stockholms SS

1513                     (-6)

8

0

 

 

0

5

 

½

54

 

1

3

33

1

 

 

0

16

45

1

 

19

29

8

Amir Mohammadi  E2087

SK Kamraterna

2188                    (+5)

 

1

7

10

1

 

 

½

1

50

½

 

12

1

 

46

½

 

 

½

43

5

28

IV

9

Sophie Davidson

SS Manhem

1445                   (-37)

10

0

 

11

0

 

 

0

16

 

0

28

40

0

 

 

1

35

 

½

32

18,5

53

10

Daniel Hansson

SK Rockaden

1554                  (+60)

 

1

9

 

0

8

48

0

 

41

1

 

 

0

23

 

1

11

 

1

5

4

23,5

19

11

Jesper Jansson

SK Rockaden

1692                   (-45)

12

0

 

 

1

9

13

½

 

 

½

17

 

1

31

10

0

 

 

0

4

3

21

38

12

Stefan Gustafsson

SK Rockaden

1691                    (+2)

 

1

11

14

½

 

 

1

4

48

½

 

 

0

8

36

0

 

39

0

 

3

27,5

33

13

Clas Brilkman

Skövde SS

1803                   (-39)

14

0

 

 

1

16

 

½

11

31

½

 

17

½

 

 

1

6

 

½

30

4

20.5

24

14

Jonathan Freilich

SK Rockaden

1647                  (+70)

 

1

13

 

½

12

 

1

6

26

1

 

1

½

 

 

0

43

27

½

 

26

IX

15

Ulf Hammar           E2048

Kristallens SK

2052                   (-61)

16

1

 

 

½

22

34

½

 

 

½

36

37

1

 

 

0

48

 

½

21

4

27

15

16

David Ericsson

Lundby SS

1354                  (+66)

 

0

15

13

0

 

9

1

 

 

½

54

 

1

49

7

1

 

 

0

47

20,5

28

17

Jonny Schmidt

Sørum SK

1523             NORGE

18

½

 

 

0

53

 

1

17

11

½

 

 

½

13

2

½

 

 

0

20

3

22

37

18

Ellinor Frisk

Lunds ASK

1563                  (+20)

 

½

17

19

½

 

52

1

 

 

0

46

 

½

47

42

0

 

 

½

28

3

23

35

19

Artur Kochmanski

MKSz Rybnik

1600              POLEN

20

½

 

 

½

18

5

1

 

21

0

 

 

0

42

 

1

26

 

½

2

21,5

27

20

Daniel Matus

Kristianstads SK

1713                    (+3)

 

½!

19

31

1

 

37

½

 

 

0

39

30

½

 

 

½

29

17

1

 

4

22

22

21

Daniel Ljung

Lundby SS

1592                  (+61)

22

0

 

 

1

24

25

1

 

 

1

19

46

½

 

 

0

50

15

½

 

4

24,5

17

22

Jonas Ljungberg

Falkenbergs SK

1881                    (+5)

 

1

21

15

½

 

 

½

36

34

½

 

29

1

 

 

½

53

42

1

 

5

26,5

V

23

Anton Frisk Kockum

Uddevalla SS

1811                   (-22)

24

1

 

 

0

26

27

0

 

 

1

30

 

1

10

38

1

 

 

½

34

23

XIV

24

Anders Johansson

Falkenbergs SK

1569                   (-55)

 

0

23

21

0

 

28

1

 

33

½

 

 

0

44

 

0

3

 

½

49

2

20

47

25

Joakim Lönn

Harplinge SS

1537                   (-24)

26

0

 

 

1

28

 

0

21

38

0

 

32

1

 

49

1

 

 

0

37

3

19

40

26

Victor Nithander

SS Manhem

1597                  (+10)

 

1

25

23

1

 

43

0

 

 

0

14

 

0

36

19

0

 

 

1

3

3

27

34

27

Mikael And. Fraenkel

Stockholms SS

1808                  (+19)

28

1

 

29

0

 

 

1

23

 

1

47

39

1

 

 

0

1

 

½

14

27

VII